Quant Quiz On Caselet DI Day 11 Bag | | GovernmentAdda
Home / Crack IBPS PO Bag / Quant Quiz On Caselet DI Day 11 Bag

Quant Quiz On Caselet DI Day 11 Bag

Quant Quiz On Caselet DI Day 11 Bag


Buy Quant & Reasoning Tricks Book – Buy Now

 

Example 1:

Directions for Q. 1 to 5: Refer to the following information and the answer the following questions.

People Power Corporation presently employs three Managers (A, B and C) and five recruitment agents (D, E, F, G and H). The company is planning to open a new office in San Jose to manage placement of software professionals in the US. It is planning to relocate two of the three managers and three of the five recruitment agents to the office at San Jose. As it is an organization which is
highly people oriented the management wants to ensure that the individuals who do not function well together should not be made as a part of the team going to the US.

The following information was available to the HR department of People Power Corporation.

  • Managers A and C are at each others throat and therefore cannot be sent as a team to the new office.
  • C and E are excellent performers in their own right. However, they do not function together as a team. They should be separated.
  • D and G have had a major misunderstanding during the last office picnic. After the picnic these two have not been in speaking terms and should therefore not be sent as a team.
  • D and F are competing for a promotion that is due in another 3 months. They should not be a team.

Q1. If D goes to the new office which of the following is (are) true?
I. C cannot go II. A cannot go III. H must also go
(a) I only
(b) II and III only
(c) I and III only
(d) I, II and III

2. If A is to be moved as one of the Managers, which of the following cannot be a possible working unit?
(a) ABDEH
(b) ABFGH
(c) ABEGH
(d) ABDGH

3. If C and F are moved to the new office, how many combinations are possible?
(a) 4
(b) 1
(c) 3
(d) 5

4. Given the group dynamics of the Managers and the recruitment agents, which of the following is sure to find a berth in the San Jose office?
(a) B
(b) H
(c) G
(d) E

5. If C is sent to the San Jose office which member of the staff cannot go with C?
(a) B
(b) D
(c) G
(d) F

ANSWERS: 1. (c) 2. (d) 3. (b) 4. (a) 5. (b)

Example 2

Ghosh Babu took voluntary retirement in Dec. 1991 and received a certain amount of money as retirement benefits. On Jan 1, 1992, he invested the entire amount in shares. At the end of the month, he sold all his shares and realised 25% profit. On Feb 1, he reinvested the entire amount in shares which he sold at the end of the month at a loss of 20%. Again, he invested the entire amount on Mar 1 in a new company. At the end of the month, he sold the new company to a friend and realised a profit of 20% in the process. He invested the entire amount in shares on Apr 1, which he sold at the end of the month for Rs. 1,08,000 incurring a loss of 10%.

1. What is the amount of retirement benefits received by Ghosh Babu?
a) Rs. 1,08,000
b) Rs. 1,25,000
c) Rs. 1,20,000
d) Rs. 1,00,000

2. The percentage profit received by Ghosh Babu between Jan 1 and Apr 30 is:
a) 8.00%
b) 15.00%
c) – 10.00%
d) None of these

3. The amount of loss incurred by Ghosh Babu based on his operation in Apr 1992 is:
a) Rs. 25,000
b) Rs. 12,000
c) Rs. 20,000
d) Rs. 8,000

4. The maximum amount invested by Ghosh Babu in any one month was in:
a) January
b) February
c) March
d) April

Answers:
1. d Let the amount received by Ghosh Babu in Dec. 1991 be Rs. x, as retirement benefits:
Therefore, investment in the month of Jan 1992 = 100
Profit of 25% at the end of Jan 1992.
Hence, investment in the month of Feb 1992 = 125
Loss of 20% at the end of Feb 1992
Hence, investment in the month of March 1992 = 100
Profit of 20% at the end of March 1992
Hence, investment in the month of April 1992 = 120
Loss of 10% at the end of April 1992
Therefore the amount left at the end of April 1992 = 108
Amount at the end of April 1002 = Rs. 1,08,000
Therefore, simply equating figures, he would have started with Rs 1,00,000

2. a % Profit between Jan 1 and Apr 30 = (1.08x – x/x) X 100

3. b Investment in the month of April = Rs. 1,20,000
Amount received at end of April = Rs. 1,08,000
Therefore, Loss = Rs. 12,000

4. b Maximum amount invested by Ghosh Babu is in the month of February = Rs. 1,25,000

 

Directions : (1-5) Study the information carefully to answer the questions that follow

A school consisting of a total of 1560 students has boys and girls in the ratio of 7 : 5 respectively. All the students are enrolled in different types of hobby classes, viz., Singing, Dancing and Painting. One-fifth of the boys are enrolled in only Dancing classes. Twenty per cent of the girls are enrolled in only Painting classes. Ten percent of the boys are enrolled in only Singing classes. Twenty-four per cent of the girls are enrolled in both Singing and Dancing classes together. The number of girls enrolled in only Singing classes is two hundred per cent of the boys enrolled in the same. One-thirteenth of the boys are enrolled in all the three classes together. The respective ratio of boys enrolled in Dancing and Painting classes together to the girls enrolled in the same is 2 : 1 respectively. Ten per cent of the girls are enrolled in only Dancing classes whereas eight per cent of the girls are enrolled in both Dancing and Painting classes together. The remaining girls are enrolled in all the three classes together. The number of boys enrolled in Singing and Dancing classes together is fifty per cent of the number of girls enrolled in the same. The remaining boys are enrolled in only Painting classes.

 

1.Total number of girls enrolled in Singing is approximately what per cent of the total number of students in the school?

(1) 37

(2) 19

(3) 32

(4) 14

(5) 26

2.What is the respective ratio of the number of girls enrolled in only Painting classes to the number of boys enrolled in the same?

(1) 77 : 26

(2) 21 : 73

(3) 26 : 77

(4) 73 : 21

(5) None of these

3.Number of girls enrolled in only Dancing classes is what per cent of the boys enrolled in the same?

(1) 38.67

(2) 35.71

(3) 41.83

(4) 28.62

(5) None of these

4.What is the total number of boys who are enrolled in Dancing?

(1) 318

(2) 364

(3) 292

(4) 434

(5) None of these

5.What is the total number of students enrolled in all the three classes together?

(1) 135

(2) 164

(3) 187

(4) 142

(5) None of these

Answers with Explanation!!!!!!!!!!!

Directions (1-5): Read the information given and answer the following questions accordingly.

Not surprisingly the growth of the hotel industry is driven by the increase in the number of people using hotels and the increase in per person use of the hotel. In 2004, it is expected that there will be 200 million hotel users in India or about 20 per cent of the population will generate Rs. 50 billion in hotel revenues. Industry revenues should expand from Rs. 50 billion to Rs. 150 billion by 2008, while the number of users should grow to over 560 million or to about half the population of India in the same period. 

Q1.  What is the estimated population of India in 2004? 

(a) 98 crore

(b) 100 crore

(c) 110 crore

(d) 115 crore

(e) None of these

Q2. What will be the simple average growth rate of population of India in the given period 2004-2008?  

(a) 2%

(b) 3%

(c) 4%

(d) 4.5%

(e) None of these

Q3. What will be the growth in percentage of users in India by 2008?  

(a) 100%

(b) 150%

(c) 180%

(d) 200%

(e) None of these

Q4. What will be the percentage growth of the revenues of the hotel industry in the given period? 

(a) 200%

(b) 230%

(c) 260%

(d) 300%

(e) None of these

Q5. It is believed that if 50% of the population of any country can afford hotel-use, it is economically developed. Can we say that India will be a developed country by 2007? 

(a) Yes

(b) No

(c) Cannot say

(d) Data inadequate

(e) None of these

Directions (6-12): Read the information given and answer the following questions accordingly.

Bihar and Orissa are the most deprived states of India. While they contain one-fifth of India’s population, they have almost one-third of India’s illiterates. In 1998, only a small fraction of Orissa and Bihar’s population was literate versus 85 per cent of Kerala’s population. More than two-thirds of the births are not attended by any medical facility, 1/10th of the infants born in Orissa and Bihar die in infancy and an equal number before reaching the age of five. Almost 90 per cent of the under five deaths are due to malnutrition.

     From amongst the lucky kids who have survived for the first five years, 1/3rd of them work as child labourers and only half of the remaining are sent to school. Of those who attend classed, only 40 per cent are able to reach Std V. In India, 30 per cent of the children under 16 work as labourers. Orissa and Bihar contain 1/3rd of the child labourers in India. India has the largest population of child labourers, which is 1/15th of its total population. 

     In Orissa and Bihar, out of 100 children enrolled in school, 32 are girls. And out of 100 who attend Std X, only 10 are girls. Only 38 out of 100 Indian women are literate versus 57 per cent of males. Even in wealthy states such as Punjab, girls suffer from malnutrition seven times more than boys do. The total population of the country was 90 crore in 1998 and the ratio of male to female in India was 10 to 9.     

Q6. According to the information provided, what percentage of the infants in Orissa and Bihar attend Std V? 

(a) 11.33

(b) 10.66

(c) 13.33

(d) 12.33

(e) None of these

Q7. The number of child labourers in India in 1998 are:  

(a) 15 crore

(b) 16 crore

(c) 12 crore

(d) 6 crore

(e) None of these

Q8. The Orissa and Bihar, out of 100 born, approximately how many children work as child labourers? 

(a) 27

(b) 32

(c) 13

(d) 38

(e) None of these

Q9. What percentage of girl children enrolled in school reach Std X in Orissa and Bihar?

(a) 10%

(b) 32%

(c) 60%

(d) Insufficient data

(e) None of these

Q10. In 1998, the literates in Kerala exceed the literates in Orissa and Bihar by:  

(a) 30%

(b) 35%

(c) 27%

(d) Insufficient data

(e) None of these

Q11. The number of literates in India in 1998 is: 

(a) 16.2 crore

(b) 27 crore

(c) 43.2 crore

(d) Insufficient data

(e) None of these

Q12. The number of illiterates in Orissa and Bihar in 1998 is almost: 

(a) 18 crore

(b) 13.2 crore

(c) 15.6 crore

(d) Insufficient data

(e) None of these

Directions (13-15): Read the information given and answer the following questions accordingly.

AMS, Inc. is the leader in selling ideas universe wide but its maximum revenue comes from three principal planets only, viz. Earth, Mars, Jupiter, Further, it has three products, viz. CSP, CC and CP. In a particular year, the number of units sold had a distribution as follows: The number of units of CCs sold on Mars was 12 per cent of the number of units of CPs sold on Earth. The number of units of CPs sold on Jupiter was 1000. Total number of CC units sold was 2600. Total number of CP units was 200 higher than that of the total number of units of CCs sold. The number of units of CSP sold on Mars was 10 per cent of the number of units of CP sold on Jupiter. The number of units of CSP sold on Earth was 2000. The number of units of CC sold on Earth was 15 per cent of the number of units CSP sold on Jupiter. 

     The prices of the units on the different planets were as follows: 

Earth → Rs. 15 per unit 

Mars → Rs. 10 per unit 

Jupiter →  Rs. 8 per unit 

     The number of units of CSP sold on Jupiter was 300. 

     The number of units of CP sold on Earth was 600. 

Q13. The number of units of CC sold on Jupiter is: 

(a) 1520

(b) 2483

(c) 3423

(d) 600

(e) None of these

Q14. The revenue generated on Earth is greater than that generated on Jupiter by about 

(a) Rs. 8000

(b) Rs. 9000

(c) Rs. 10,000

(d) Cannot be determined

(e) None of these

Q15. The overall revenue generated is the highest from  

(a) CSPs

(b) CP

(c) CCs

(d) Can’t be determined

(e) None of these

Solutions

S1. Ans.(b)

Sol. 200 million = 20% of population

⇒ Population = 200 × 5 = 1000 million = 100 crore

 

S2. Ans.(b)

Sol. 2004 population = 1000 million

Population in 2008 or after 4 years = 560 × 2 = 1120 million

∴ Growth rate = (120 × 100)/(1000 × 4) = (12/4)% = 3% per annum simple growth rate.

 

S3. Ans.(c)

Sol. Hotel users in 2004 = 200 million

Hotel users in 2008 = 560 million

∴ Growth in percentage =(560 – 200)/200=360/200=180%

 

S4. Ans.(a)

Sol. Total revenue in 2004 = 50 billion

Total revenue in 2008 = 150 billion

∴ Growth in percentage =(150 – 50)/50×100=100/50=200%

 

S5. Ans.(d)

Sol. By 2008 half or 50% of the India population will be using hotels.

We do not have any information about 2007. Hence the data is inadequate.

 

S6. Ans.(b)

Sol. Born 100 ⇒ 10 die at infancy

90 ⇒ 10 die till age 5

80 ⇒ 2/3×1/2×80 go to school

∴ Who attend Std. V =80×1/3×0.4=10.66%

 

S7. Ans.(d)

Sol. Number of child labourers in India =(90×1/15)crore = 6 crore

 

S8. Ans.(a)

Sol. Out of 100 born, 20 die by the age of 5.

Number of child labourers in Orissa and Bihar =1/3×80≅27

 

S9. Ans.(d)

Sol. Since we do not know how many children reach Std X, the answer cannot be found. Hence, option (d).

 

S10. Ans.(d)

Sol. Since we do not know the exact population of Kerala, Orissa and Bihar, the answer cannot be found.

 

S11. Ans.(c)

Sol. Number of female literates =90×9/19×0.38=16.2 crore

Number of male literates =90×10/19×0.57 = 27 crore

∴ Total literates = 16.2 + 27 = 43.2 crore

 

S12. Ans.(c)

Sol. Total illiterates in India = 90 – 43.2 = 46.8 crore

∴ Number of illiterates in Orissa and Bihar =1/3×46.8 = 15.6 crore

(13-15)

Earth                                       Mars                            Jupiter                 Total
Sales Revenue Sales Revenue Sales Revenue Sales Revenue
CSP 2000 30,000 100 1000 300 2400 2400 33,400
CC 45 675 72 720 2483 19864 2600 21259
CP 600 9000 1200 12,000 1000 8000 2800 29,000
Total                   39,675 13,720 30,264

The answers can be read out of the table itself.

S13. Ans.(b)

Sol. 2483

 

S14. Ans.(e)

Sol. None of these

 

S15. Ans.(a)

Sol. CSP

 

Directions (Q. 1 – 5): Study the given information carefully to answer the questions that follow: 

An organization consists of 3500 employees working in different departments, viz HR, Marketing, IT, Production and Accounts. The ratio of male to female employees in the organisation is 3 : 2. 8% of the males work in the HR department. 22% of the female work in the account department. The ratio of males to females working in the HR department is 3 : 5. One-seventh of the females work in the IT department. 46% of the males work in the Production department. The number of females is one-sixth of the males working in the same. The remaining females work in the Marketing department. The total number of employees working in the IT department is 375. 22% of the males work in the Marketing department and remaining work in the Account department.

1. The number of males working in the Account department forms approximately what per cent of the total number of males in the organisation?
(a) 6
(b) 8
(c) 10
(d) 11
(e) 12

Show Answer

Correct Answer :Answer: a

2. How many females work in Production department?
(a) 140
(b) 200
(c) 180
(d) 160
(e) None of these

Show Answer

Correct Answer :Answer: e

3. The total number of employees working in the Account department forms approximately what per cent of the total number of female employees in the organisation?
(a) 28
(b) 32
(c) 29
(d) 31
(e) 30

Show Answer

Correct Answer :Answer: d

4. The ratio of the numbers of females working in IT department to the numbers of males working in the same department is
(a) 15 : 8
(b) 1 : 2
(c) 8 : 15
(d) 2 : 1
(e) 7 : 11

Show Answer

Correct Answer :Answer: c

5. What is the total number of employees working in the Marketing and Production departments together?
(a) 1900
(b) 2040
(c) 2020
(d) 2031
(e) 2042

Show Answer

Correct Answer :Answer: b

  1. Kartik, Bhuvan and Sid entered into a partnership and invested Rs 13,000, Rs 16,000 and Rs 19,000 respectively. After 7 months, Kartik and Bhuvan added Rs 1,000 and Rs 5,000 respectively while Sid withdrew Rs 5,000. If at the end of year their annual profit is Rs 43,160, find the total profit share of Kartik and Sid.
    A) Rs 28,030
    B) Rs 27,190
    C) Rs 26,830
    D) Rs 28,420
    E) Rs 27,040

    View Answer
      Option E
    Solution
    :
    Karti : Bhuvan : Sid
    13000*7 + 14000*5 : 16000*7 + 21000*5 : 19000*7 + 14000*5
    23 : 31 : 29
    So required share = (23+29)/(23+31+29) * 43160 = Rs 27,040
  2. Megha, Isha and Rani entered into a partnership by investing Rs 20,000, Rs X, and Rs 22,000 respectively for 6 months, 8 months and 10 months respectively. If Isha earns a profit of Rs 16500 out of a total profit of Rs 44,550, find the total investment done by all three.
    A) Rs 47,000
    B) Rs 25,000
    C) Rs 54,000
    D) Rs 39,000
    E) Rs 67,000

    View Answer
    Option E
    Solution:

    Megha : Isha : Rani
    20000*6 : X*8 : 22000*10
    30000 : 2X : 55000
    15000 : X : 27500
    So X/(15000+X+27500) * 44550 = 16500
    Gives X/(15000+X+27500) * 270 = 100
    Solve, X = 25,000
    So total investment = 20+25+22 = 67,000
  3. Kamya, Prisha and Tisha started a business by investing Rs X, Rs (X+400) and Rs (X-200). If after the end of year, total share of profit of Kamya and Tisha is Rs 8100 out of a total profit of Rs 13,500, find the profit share of Prisha.
    A) Rs 6100
    B) Rs 5400
    C) Rs 5100
    D) Rs 6600
    E) Rs 5500

    View Answer
    Option B
    Solution
    :
    Kamya : Prisha : Tisha
    X : (X+400) : (X-200)
    So (X+X-200)/(X + X+400 + X-200) * 13500 = 8100
    Solve, X = 1600
    So ratio of profit share is
    1600 : 2000 : 1400 = 8 : 10 : 7
    So profit share of Prisha = 10/25 * 13500 = Rs 5400
  4. Preeti, Anu and Aarti entered into a business. Preeti invested Rs 2500 for some months, Anu invested Rs 3000 for 2 more months than Preeti and Aarti invested Rs 3500 for 3 months less than Anu. If Anu got Rs 8400, out of a total profit of Rs 19,000, then Aarti invested her money for how many months?
    A) 3 months
    B) 5 months
    C) 4 months
    D) 6 months
    E) 2 months

    View Answer
    Option C
    Solution
    :
    Preeti : Anu : Aarti
    25000*x : 3000*(x+2) : 3500*(x-1)
    5x : 6(x+2) : 7(x-1)
    So (6x+12)/(5x + 6x+12 + 7x-7) * 19000 = 8400
    Solve, x = 5
    So Aarti invested money for 4 months

Directions (5-7): A, B and C started a business by investing Rs 800, Rs 1600 and Rs 2000 respectively. After a quarter they invested amounts in a ratio 1 : 4 : 2. After another quarter, they invested amounts in ratio 3 : 2 : 3.In the last quarter the ratio of investments was same as in 2nd quarter. Also in the last quarter, the respective amounts of A, B and C was double than the respective amounts invested in 2nd quarter. The total investment of C before 4th quarter was Rs 1400 more than that of A during same duration. Also ratio of B’s share in profit to total profit at the end of year was 66 : 153.

  1. Find the total investment of A, B and C.
    A) Rs 10,200
    B) Rs 11,300
    C) Rs 9,800
    D) Rs 10,080
    E) Rs 11,090

    View Answer
    Option A
    Solution
    :
    Quarters means 3 months each
    Ratio of investments in 2nd quarter – 1 : 4 : 2, so let amounts – x, 4x, 2x
    Ratio of investments in 3rd quarter – 3 : 2 : 3, so let amounts – 3y, 2y, 3y
    In last quarter, respective amount is double then in 2nd quarter, so amounts – 2x, 8x, 4x
    In the last quarter the ratio of investments was same as in 2nd quarter. —  this is not required to solve question.
    Given:
    (2000 + 2x + 3y) = 1400 + (800+x+3y)
    Solve, x = Rs 200
    Now ratio of profit share —A : B : C is
    800*3 + x*3 + 3y*3 + 2x*3 : 1600*3 + 4x*3 + 2y*3 + 8x*3 : 2000*3 + 2x*3 + 3y*3 + 4x*3
    3 gets cancelled, gives
    (800+3x+3y) : (1600+12x+2y) : (2000+6x+3y)
    Put x = 200 gives
    1400+3y : 4000+2y : 3200+3y
    Now given
    (4000+2y)/(1400+3y + 4000+2y + 3200+3y) = 66/153
    (2000+y)/(4300+4y) = 22/51
    Solve, y = Rs 200
    So now the total investment is—(800+3x+3y) + (1600+12x+2y) + (2000+6x+3y) = (4400 + 21x + 8y)
    put x = 200, y = 200, total investment = Rs 10,200
  2. If they respectively had invested same amounts in each quarter after quarter 1 which is equal to their respective investments in quarter 1, then what would be the profit of A at the end of year out of a total profit of Rs 19,350?
    A) Rs 2510
    B) Rs 3320
    C) Rs 2560
    D) Rs 3150
    E) None of these

    View Answer
    Option D
    Solution
    :
    800, 1600, 2000 as it is for 3 months, and then for next 9 months x, 4x and 2x
    So ratio of profit share – A : B : C is
    800*3 + 200*9 : 1600*3 + 800*9 : 2000*3 + 400*9
    7 : 20 : 16
    So profit share of A = 7/43 * 19350 = Rs 3150
  3. If the respective investments in third quarter was changed and this was in ratio 2 : 4 : 1 (other investments being the same), then what would be the total investment of all three in third quarter, if the average investment of all A B and C was Rs 3100 for whole year?
    A) Rs 700
    B) Rs 800
    C) Rs 500
    D) Rs 900
    E) None of these

    View Answer
    Option A
    Solution
    :
    New investments – 3z, 2z, and 2z
    Investment of A = (800+3x+2z), B = (1600+12x+4z) and C =(2000+6x+1z)
    Put x = 200
    A = 1400+2z, B = 4000+4z, C = 3200+1z
    Now given (1400+2z + 4000+4z + 3200+1z)/3 = 3100
    Solve, z = Rs 100
    So total investment for quarter 3 = 2z+4z+z = 7z = Rs 700

Directions (8-10): A, B and C started a business. They invested amounts in the ratio 1 : 3 : 2 respectively for 8 months. After this they invested amounts in ratio 2 : 3 : 4 respectively for 4 months. The average investment of A and B is Rs 2800 while average investment of B and C is Rs 3800.

  1. Find the total investment of C?
    A) Rs 4000
    B) Rs 5000
    C) Rs 6000
    D) Rs 4500
    E) Rs 3500

    View Answer
    Option A
    Solution
    :
    A : B : C is
    x*8 + 2y*4 : 3x*8 + 3y*4 : 2x*8 + 4y*4 gives (2x+2y) : (6x+3y) : (4x+4y)
    Given::
    (x+2y+3x+3y)/2 = 2800
    4x+5y = 5600
    Also (3x+3y+2x+4y)/2 = 3800
    5x+7y = 7600
    Solve both equations, x = 400, y = 800
    So total investment of C = (2x+4y) = Rs 4000
  2. If B’s investment for both the terms (4 months and 8 months) was swapped, then find the total profit share of B and C if annual profit is Rs 46,200.
    A) Rs 45,600
    B) Rs 32,800
    C) Rs 43,600
    D) Rs 37,800
    E) None of these

    View Answer
    Option D
    Solution
    :
    B’s investment for 8 months = 3x = 3*400 = Rs 1200 and for 4 months = 3y = 3*800 = Rs2400
    Now swapped, means for 8 months = Rs 2400 and for 4 months is Rs 1200
    So now ratio of A : B : C is
    400*8 + 1600*4 : 2400*8 + 1200*4 : 800*8 + 3200*4
    2 : 5 : 4
    So required profit = (5+4)/(2+5+4) * 46200 = Rs 37,800
  3. If A’s share in annual profit is Rs 9030, find the total profit after a year.
    A) Rs 41,390
    B) Rs 45,150
    C) Rs 42,610
    D) Rs 46,240
    E) Rs 43,170

    View Answer
    Option B
    Solution
    :
    Ratio of profit share is
    (2x+2y) : (6x+3y) : (4x+4y)
    x = 400, y = 800
    So ratio becomes
    1 : 2 : 2
    So 1/5 * x = 9030
    Total profit = x = Rs 45,150

About GovernmentAdda

We provide all Govt Jobs Like Banking, SSC, FCI,UPSC, Railways and all other important government exams Study Materials,Tricks,Quizes,Notifications,Videos etc.

Check Also

Cloze Test Tricks & Tips

Cloze Test Tricks & Tips Cloze Test Preparation Strategy A Cloze reading test is an …

DAY 5 Study Bag : Crack IBPS Exam

DAY 5 Study Bag : Crack IBPS Exam Strict Study Plan is a must Aspirants …

error: